Генератор New Holland LM410/ LM640 OE:500343744/ 500322764/500322672

OE номера:
Case New Holland 500343744
Case New Holland 500322672
Case New Holland 500322764
Fiat 2943925
Fiat 46231758
Fiat 4765931
Fiat 4765933
Fiat 4765934
Fiat 4787668
Fiat 4787671
Fiat 4798447
Fiat 4800504
Fiat 4808506
Fiat 4808510
Fiat 4808511
Fiat 4808517
Fiat 4808518
Fiat 77452410
Magirus-Deutz 4763249
Применяемость:
Agrifull 100 ,DT 8065.06.200,300&nbsp-&nbsp-5,4 &#40-05/87-
Agrifull 110 DT 8065.05.220 5,9 &#40-05/87-&#41-
Agrifull 140 ,DT 8065.25.000 5,9 &#40-05/87-&#41-
Agrifull 90 ,DT 8055.05.200 4,9 &#40-05/87-&#41-
Agrifull F100&nbsp-&nbsp-8065.06A.330 5,9 &#40-11/93-&#41-
Agrifull F120&nbsp-&nbsp-8065.05B.330 5,9 &#40-11/93-&#41-
Fiat 100 .90,DT 8065.06.200 &#40-05/87-08/88&#41-
Fiat 115 .90,DT 8065.05.000 &#40-05/87-08/88&#41-
Fiat 1180 ,DR
Fiat 1280 ,DT
Fiat 130 .90,DT 8065.05.000 &#40-05/87-08/88&#41-
Fiat 132 2500D 8144.61&nbsp-&nbsp-2,5 &#40-03/78-03/79&#41-
Fiat 140 .90,DT 8065.25.000 &#40-05/85-08/88&#41-
Fiat 580 ,DT 8035.04.270 &#40-12/77-04/82&#41-
Fiat 680 ,DT
Fiat 780 ,DT 8045.04.270 &#40-01/75-02/84&#41-
Fiat 880 .5,DT
Fiat 90.90,DT
Fiat 95.55
Fiat 955C
Fiat 980DT
Fiat Argenta 2500 Turbo D 8144.81&nbsp-&nbsp-2,5 &#40-06/83-11/85&#41-
Fiat Argenta 2500D 8144.61&nbsp-&nbsp-2,5 &#40-06/81-05/83&#41-
Fiat F100&nbsp-&nbsp-8065.06A.330&nbsp-&nbsp-5,9 &#40-11/93-&#41-
Fiat F120&nbsp-&nbsp-8065.05B.330&nbsp-&nbsp-5,9 &#40-11/93-&#41-
Fiat Geotech F 100 8065.06A.330&nbsp-&nbsp-5,9 &#40-11/93-&#41-
Fiat Geotech F 120 8065.05B.330&nbsp-&nbsp-5,9 &#40-11/93-&#41-
Fiat-ALLIS 545B
Fissore Rayton Turbo Diesel 4X4 HR492HIM&nbsp-&nbsp-2,4 &#40-03/88-&#41-
Huerlimann H 476 XF 1000.3WT&nbsp-&nbsp-3,0 &#40-05/91-&#41-
Huerlimann H 6165 Master 1006.6WTI 6,0 &#40-05/91-&#41-
Huerlimann H 6190 Master 1006.6WTIR 6,0 &#40-01/92-&#41-
Lamborghini&#40-Same Deutz-Fahr Group&#41- 100-SERIE 115 Formula 1000.6W&nbsp-&nbsp-6,0 &#40-12/89-&#41-
Lamborghini&#40-Same Deutz-Fahr Group&#41- 100-SERIE 135 Formula 1000.6WT&nbsp-&nbsp-6,0 &#40-12/89-&#41-
Lamborghini&#40-Same Deutz-Fahr Group&#41- 100-SERIE 165 Racing 1000.6WTI&nbsp-&nbsp-6,0 &#40-05/91-&#41-
Lamborghini&#40-Same Deutz-Fahr Group&#41- 100-SERIE 190 Racing 1000.6WTIR&nbsp-&nbsp-6,0 &#40-01/92-&#41-
Lamborghini&#40-Same Deutz-Fahr Group&#41- 660 F Plus 1000.3A- 60HP&nbsp-&nbsp-3,0 &#40-05.91-12.97&#41-
Lamborghini&#40-Same Deutz-Fahr Group&#41- 775 F Plus 1000.3WT&nbsp-&nbsp-3,0 &#40-05/91-&#41-
Lancia Thema 2.5D Turbo 8144.91.2200/97.2200&nbsp-&nbsp-2,5 &#40-11/84-05/92&#41-
Lancia Thema 2.5D Turbo, SW 8144.97,YEDC-Bosch&nbsp-&nbsp-2,5 &#40-01/93-11/94&#41-
Laverda &#40-FiatAGRI&#41- 3790&nbsp-&nbsp-OM-8361 SI 10.00&nbsp-&nbsp-8,1 &#40-06/85-&#41-
Laverda &#40-FiatAGRI&#41- 3850&nbsp-&nbsp-OM-8361 S 10&nbsp-&nbsp-8,1 &#40-01/91-&#41-
Laverda &#40-FiatAGRI&#41- L 521H,I OM-8361 SI 10&nbsp-&nbsp-8,1 &#40-03/92-&#41-
Laverda &#40-FiatAGRI&#41- L 624,H OM-8361.25 SR 10&nbsp-&nbsp-8,1 &#40-03/92-&#41-
Muzzi MD 65 Same-1056PT&nbsp-&nbsp-6,2 &#40-07/83-12/88&#41-
Muzzi MDS 110 Same-1056PTI&nbsp-&nbsp-&#40-12/86-&#41-
Muzzi MDS 44 Same-1000.4A&nbsp-&nbsp-4,0 &#40-01/89-&#41-
Muzzi MDS 54 Same-1000.4AT &#40-01/89-&#41-
Muzzi MDS 72 Same-1056P &#40-01/89-&#41-
Muzzi MDS 90 Same-1056PS &#40-01/89-&#41-
Same&#40-Deutz-Fahr Group&#41- Antares 100 1000.6A
Same&#40-Deutz-Fahr Group&#41- Antares 110,130 1000.6A/AT&nbsp-&nbsp-6,0 &#40-12/89-&#41-
Same&#40-Deutz-Fahr Group&#41- Frutteto 75 2RM 1000.3AT&nbsp-&nbsp-3,0 &#40-05/91-&#41-
Same&#40-Deutz-Fahr Group&#41- Frutteto II 60 DT 1000.3A&nbsp-&nbsp-3,0 &#40-05/91-&#41-
VM Motori HR 329SHTR 1,8 &#40-01/86-&#41-
New Holland LM410 &#40-10/02-&#41-
New Holland LM420 &#40-10/02-&#41-
New Holland LM425 &#40-10/02-&#41-
New Holland LM430 &#40-10/98-&#41-
New Holland LM630 &#40-10/98-&#41-
New Holland LM640 &#40-10/98-&#41-
New Holland TN55D &#40-11/98-12/03&#41-
New Holland TN65D &#40-11/98-12/03&#41-
New Holland TN70D &#40-6/00-12/03&#41-
New Holland TN75D &#40-11/98-12/03&#41-
New Holland TN65F &#40-9/97-10/01&#41-
New Holland TN75F &#40-9/97-10/01&#41-
New Holland TN90F &#40-9/97-10/01&#41-
New Holland TN55S &#40-11/98-12/03&#41-
New Holland TN65S &#40-11/98-12/03&#41-
New Holland TN70S &#40-6/00-12/03&#41-
New Holland TN75S &#40-11/98-12/03&#41-




13 774

Купить в 1 клик