Генератор New Holland Harv. FX/FR/CX/CR OE: 87592254/86975726/2856508

OE номера:
AGCO 500969D1
Case New Holland 86529327
Case New Holland 87592254
Case New Holland 86975726
Case New Holland 87601410
Case New Holland 87601413
Case New Holland 87675648
Case New Holland 500399325
Case New Holland 5042572520
Case New Holland 504073358
Case New Holland 2856508
Case New Holland 2855582
Case New Holland 87409250
Claas 0007983120
Claas 7983120
Claas 798312.0
Применяемость:
AGCO Challenger MT-865B
Claas Lexion 510 Caterpillar engine C9
Claas Lexion 530 Caterpillar engine C9
Iveco engine F2BE9684
Iveco engine F2CE9684
Iveco engine F2BE0684A
Iveco engine F2BE9684A
Iveco engine F3AE0684A
Iveco engine F3AE0684D
Iveco engine F3AE0684G
Iveco engine F3AE0684E
Iveco engine F3AE0684J
Iveco engine F3AE0684G
Iveco engine F3AE0684P
Iveco engine F3AE0684L
Iveco engine F3AE0684N
Iveco engine F3AEFE613
Iveco engine F3BE0684
Iveco engine F3BE0684N
Iveco engine F3BE0684E
Iveco engine F3CE0684
Iveco engine F3CE0684A
Iveco engine F3CE0684C
Iveco engine F3CE0684E
Iveco engine F3HE0684
Iveco engine FVAE2884X
New Holland FX28 (-9/98-)-
New Holland FX30 (-1/02-)-
New Holland FX38 (-9/98-)-
New Holland FX40 (-1/02-)-
New Holland FX48 (-9/98-)-
New Holland FX50 (-1/02-)-
New Holland FX58 (-9/98-)-
New Holland FX60 (-1/02-)-
New Holland FR600E3 (-9/12-)-
New Holland FR850E2 (-9/12-)-
New Holland FR700E3 (-9/12-)-
New Holland FR450E3 (-9/12-)-
New Holland FR500E4 (-9/12-)-
New Holland FR500E3 (-9/12-)-
New Holland FR450E4 (-9/12-)-
New Holland FR9040 (-1/07-)-
New Holland FR9050 (-1/07-)-
New Holland FR9060 (-1/07-)-
New Holland FR9080 (-1/07-)-
New Holland FR9090 (-1/07-)-
New Holland CR920 Tier2 (-10/01-)-
New Holland CR940 Tier2 (-10/01-9/06)-
New Holland CR8070E3 (-12/11-)-
New Holland CR8080TR3 (-12/11-)-
New Holland CR8080E3 Tier3 (-12/11-)-
New Holland CR9070E4 Tier4 (-12/11-)-
New Holland CR9080E4 (-12/11-)-
New Holland CR9090E4 Tier4 (-12/11-)-
New Holland CR9090TR4 (-12/11-)-
New Holland CX720 (-4/01-)-
New Holland CX740 (-4/01-)-
New Holland CX760 (-4/01-)-
New Holland CX780 (-4/01-)-
New Holland CX820 (-2/01-)-
New Holland CX840 (-2/01-)-
New Holland CX7080E4 (-4/11-)-
New Holland CX7090E4 (-10/13-)-
New Holland CX8030 (-1/06-4/11)-
New Holland CX8040E4 (-4/11-)-
New Holland CX8060E3 Tier3 (-4/11-)-
New Holland CX8070E3 Tier3 (-4/11-)-
New Holland CX8090E4 (-10/13-)-
New Holland TJ375
New Holland TJ425
New Holland TJ450
New Holland TJ500
New Holland TF78
New Holland TX62
New Holland TX63
New Holland TX64
New Holland TX65
New Holland TX66
New Holland TX67
New Holland TX68
Buhler Versatile 9280 (-1/94-12/95)-
Buhler Versatile 9480 (-1/94-12/95)-
Buhler Versatile 9680 (-1/94-12/95)-
Fiat G170 (-3/94-)-
Fiat G190 (-3/94-)-
Fiat G210 (-3/94-)-
Fiat G240 (-3/94-)-




51 164

Купить в 1 клик