Генератор New Holland Fiat-Hitachi W130/W110/W90 OE:99465867/87735076

OE номера:
Cummins 4891511
New Holland Construction 87735076
New Holland Construction 99454113
New Holland Construction 99465867
New Holland Construction 99461190
New Holland Construction 8019532
New Holland Construction 8019558
New Holland Construction 8009877
New Holland Construction 98424450
New Holland Construction 79074705
New Holland Construction 98419035
Fiat-Hitachi 4757192
New Holland Construction 4757193
Fiat-Hitachi 4757194
Fiat-Hitachi 4844266
New Holland Construction 154012045
Iveco 61146542
Iveco 61146586
Iveco 98418362
Iveco 98419031
Iveco 98419032
Iveco 98419033
Iveco 98419034
Iveco 98465401
Iveco 98479517
Iveco 98482419
Iveco 98482423
Iveco 98482424
Iveco 98482425
Iveco 98482426
Iveco 99440314
Iveco 99448824
Ford 94VB-10300-AA
Ford 94VB10300AA
Deutz KHD 04757192
Применяемость:
New Holland Construction &#40-Fiat Hitachi&#41- W130PL &#40-09/99-12/04&#41-
New Holland Construction &#40-Fiat Hitachi&#41- W110 &#40-06/97-04/03&#41-
New Holland Construction &#40-Fiat Hitachi&#41- W130 &#40-06/97-04/03&#41-
New Holland Construction &#40-Fiat Hitachi&#41- W90 &#40-06/97-&#41-
Fiat-Hitachi Excavator FH400 8215




14 024

Купить в 1 клик