Генератор Volvo engine D10/D12/D16 OE: 9156816/8521761/VOE15067533

OE номера:
Volvo 1096757
Volvo 1096758
Volvo VOE15067533
Volvo 15067533
Volvo 317821
Volvo 3963143
Volvo 3986428
Volvo 8112416
Volvo 8113915
Volvo 8136817
Volvo 8144401
Volvo 8156816
Volvo 8156817
Volvo 8521761
Volvo 9156816
Volvo 9521761
Применяемость:
Volvo engine D12A340-420 12.0L&#40-10/95-&#41-
Volvo FH-16 470 Volvo engine D16A470 16.0L&#40-08/93-12/99&#41-
Volvo FH-16 470/520 Volvo engine D16A520 16.0L&#40-08/93-10/94&#41-
Volvo FH-16 520 Volvo engine D16A520 16.0L&#40-08/93-12/99&#41-
Volvo FH-12 340-460 Volvo engine D12A,C340-460 12.0L&#40-08/93-08/98&#41-
Volvo FH-12 340-500 Volvo engine D12D340-500 12.1L&#40-12/01-&#41-
Volvo FL-10&nbsp-&nbsp-&nbsp-&nbsp-Volvo engine D10A310/320/350/360 9.6L&#40-02/95-&#41-
Volvo FL-10&nbsp-&nbsp-&nbsp-&nbsp-Volvo engine TD101/TD102/TD103 9.6L&#40-09/85-02/96&#41-
Volvo FL-12&nbsp-&nbsp-&nbsp-&nbsp-D12A380,420&nbsp-&nbsp-&nbsp-&nbsp-12.0L&#40-09/95-&#41-
Volvo FM-10 320/360&nbsp-&nbsp-&nbsp-&nbsp-Volvo engine D10B320/D10B360&#40-04/99-&#41-
Volvo FM-7 250-310 Volvo engine D7C250/290/310 7.3L&#40-09/98-&#41-
Volvo FM-9 260-380 Volvo engine D9A&nbsp-&nbsp-&nbsp-&nbsp-9.0L&#40-03/02-&#41-
Volvo FM-12 340-460 Volvo engine D12C,D340-460 12.1L&#40-09/98-&#41-




26 045

Купить в 1 клик