Генератор Dressta/Cummins/Caterpillar OE: 871-14-0044/3016627/3Y6691

OE номера:
Caterpillar 0R2698
Caterpillar 0R5217
Caterpillar 3N2702
Caterpillar 3N2706
Caterpillar 3Y6691
Caterpillar 5N5692
Caterpillar 6N5217
Caterpillar 6N9249
Caterpillar 6N9294
Caterpillar 9G8255
Cummins 111640
Cummins 3016627
Cummins 3604676
Cummins 3604676RX
Dressta 871-14-0044
Dressta 871140044
Dressta 851-01-0276
Dressta 851010276
Fiat Allis 73113742
Fiat Allis 73119134
International 1243060H91
International 1286822H91
John Deere SE501370
Применяемость:
Atlas Compressor XAS400 &#40-01/96-&#41-
Atlas Compressor XAMS355 Cummins C8.3 &#40-01/97-&#41-
Case Construction 28B &#40-01/79-&#41-
Case Construction 508 &#40-01/97-&#41-
Case Construction 528 &#40-01/97-&#41-
Caterpillar Dozer D9N Caterpillar engine 3408 &#40-01/86-01/93&#41-
Caterpillar Excavator 229D Caterpillar engine 3304 &#40-01/86-01/92&#41-
Caterpillar engine 3208
Caterpillar engine 3304
Caterpillar engine 3306
Caterpillar engine 3406
Caterpillar engine 3408
Cummins engine B-Series
Cummins engine C-Series
Cummins engine L-Series
Cummins engine V-Series
Cummins engine 855-Series
Dresser Wheel Loaders 510E Cummins engine 4BT3.9 &#40-01/84-01/92&#41-
Dresser Wheel Loaders 510E Cummins engine 6BT5.9 &#40-01/84-01/92&#41-
Dressta Wheel Loaders 534C Cummins engine QSC 8.3
Dressta Wheel Loaders 534E Cummins engine QSC 8.3
Fiat-Allis Wheel Loaders 645B &#40-01/80-01/81&#41-
Fiat-Allis Wheel Loaders 745 &#40-01/79-01/80&#41-
Fiat-Allis Wheel Loaders 945 &#40-01/80-&#41-
Fiat-Allis Wheel Loaders FL-10C &#40-01/81-01/85&#41-
Fiat-Allis Wheel Loaders FL-20 &#40-01/81-01/85&#41-
Fiat-Allis Wheel Loaders FR-10 &#40-01/81-01/85&#41-
Fiat-Allis Wheel Loaders FR-12 &#40-01/81-01/86&#41-
Fiat-Allis Wheel Loaders FR-15 &#40-01/81-01/86&#41-
Fiat-Allis Wheel Loaders FR-20 &#40-01/81-01/86&#41-
Fiat-Allis Wheel Loaders FR-35 &#40-01/81-01/85&#41-




30 600

Купить в 1 клик