logo    +7 (962) 005-94-02
logo    andrei799@yandex.ru
Личный кабинет

Генератор Cummins KTTA19/M11/6BT OE: 3975140/3072483/3604687/ 3675103

В наличии > 1000 шт.

OE номера:
Caterpillar 0R8997
Caterpillar 1142401
Caterpillar 9X7803
Caterpillar 3E7577
Caterpillar 1142401
Caterpillar 114-2401
Caterpillar 316-7251
Caterpillar 3167251
Caterpillar OR3749
Cummins 3975140
Cummins 3975140RX
Cummins 3072483
Cummins 3072483RX
Cummins 3604687
Cummins 3604687RX
Cummins 3675103
Cummins 3675103RX
Cummins 3675104
Cummins 3675104RX
Cummins 3056492
Cummins 3056492RX
Cummins 3604685
Cummins 3604685RX
Detroit Diesel 10459151
Detroit Diesel R0459151
Detroit Diesel R0459199
Detroit Diesel R0459207
Dressta 871-14-0002
Dressta 871140002
Komatsu 1283870H91
Komatsu 1283871H91
Komatsu 1283870Н91
Terex 15258549
Применяемость:
Caterpillar Articulated Dump Truck 735
Caterpillar Articulated Dump Truck 740
Caterpillar Asphalt Paver AP-655C
Caterpillar Asphalt Paver BG-2255C
Caterpillar engines 3056E
Caterpillar engines 3116
Caterpillar engines 3126
Caterpillar engines 3126B
Caterpillar engines 3304
Caterpillar engines 3306
Caterpillar engines 3406
Caterpillar engines 3406B
Caterpillar engines 3406C
Caterpillar engines 3406E
Caterpillar engines 3408
Caterpillar engines 3408C
Caterpillar engines 3408E
Caterpillar engines 3412E
Caterpillar engines C-9
Caterpillar Industrial engines C11
Caterpillar Industrial engines C13
Caterpillar Industrial engines C15
Caterpillar Industrial engines C18
Caterpillar Industrial engines C27
Caterpillar Industrial engines C7
Caterpillar Industrial engines C9
Caterpillar Grader 120H
Caterpillar Grader 120H ES
Caterpillar Grader 120H NA
Caterpillar Grader 12H
Caterpillar Grader 12H ES
Caterpillar Grader 12H NA
Caterpillar Grader 135H
Caterpillar Grader 135H NA
Caterpillar Grader 140H
Caterpillar Grader 140H ES
Caterpillar Grader 140H NA
Caterpillar Grader 143H
Caterpillar Grader 14H NA
Caterpillar Grader 160H
Caterpillar Grader 160H ES
Caterpillar Grader 160H NA
Caterpillar Grader 163H NA
Caterpillar Grader 16H NA
Caterpillar Petroleum enignes C11
Caterpillar Petroleum enignes C13
Caterpillar Petroleum enignes C7
Caterpillar Petroleum enignes C9
Caterpillar Petroleum enignes CX31-C13I
Caterpillar Petroleum enignes CX31-C9I
Caterpillar Petroleum enignes TH31-C9I
Caterpillar Petroleum enignes TH31-C9P
Caterpillar Petroleum enignes TH35-C13I
Caterpillar Petroleum enignes TH35-C15I
Caterpillar Petroleum enignes CX31-P600
Caterpillar Petroleum enignes TH31-E61
Caterpillar Petroleum enignes TH35-E81
Caterpillar Skidder 517
Caterpillar Skidder 527
Caterpillar Dozer D10R
Caterpillar Dozer D8L
Caterpillar Dozer D9R
Caterpillar Dozer 58L
Caterpillar Dozer 59L
Caterpillar Dozer 59N
Caterpillar Forestry Skidder 515
Caterpillar Forestry Skidder 525
Caterpillar Forestry Skidder 525B
Caterpillar Forestry Skidder 535B
Caterpillar Forestry Skidder 545
Cummins engine M11
Cummins engine KTTA19
Cummins engine ISBe
Cummins engine 6BT
Cummins engine 6CT
Terex Construction equipment

Размер:


35 875

Купить в 1 клик
  • Отзывы

Оставить комментарий

captcha