Генератор Caterpillar 216B/226B/232B/242B OE: 225-3141/2253141

OE номера:
Caterpillar 225-3141
Caterpillar 2253141
Caterpillar 339-7767
Caterpillar 3397767
FG Wilson 10000-18159
FG Wilson 1000018159
JCB 714/40152
JCB 71440152
Perikns 2871A301
Perikns 2871A306
Perikns 2873A301
Perkins TPN771
Perkins 19903012
Perkins 915-730
Perkins 915730
Применяемость:
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 216B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/99-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 216B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/00-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 216B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/01-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 216B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/02-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 216B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/03-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 226B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/99-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 226B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/00-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 226B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/01-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 226B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/02-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 226B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/03-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 232B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/99-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 232B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/00-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 232B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/01-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 232B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/02-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 232B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/03-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 242B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/99-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 242B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/00-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 242B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/01-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 242B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/02-&#41-
Caterpillar Skid Steer Loaders 242B Caterpillar engine 3024&#40-01/03-&#41-




11 199

Купить в 1 клик